Bike to Work Wannabe!!!

tas seli

Element City 20

Element Rocky 20

wim pocket rocket 20

Bagus yang mana nih?

3 responses to “Bike to Work Wannabe!!!

  1. Harganya 1,7 jeti. Yang nomor 3 tu punya win cycle. Bodynya emang keliatan oke. Indonesia punya! Cintailah ploduk² dalam negli!

    Tapi diriku naksir yg nomor 1. Element City. Harganya sama aja ma punya wim, tapi dia pake sistem magnet buat nge-lock lipatan sepeda. Jadi terasa lebih kuat aja saat dilipat, gak ringkih.

    Yang bikin pusing tu duitnya aja sih! Hehehee….😛

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s